Not logged in.  Log In    Request Password

2016-17 TVFR Grand Prix Race Series Standings - Women

Men

Note: These standings are preliminary, pending the discovery of additional finishers or other scoring discrepancies.  They will be certified by the Grand Prix Director at the end of the season.  Scoring rules.

For each runner, the monthly Score and season-to-date Total are shown in bold.  To view the results for a specific race, click on the race number in the header under the month.

  FebJanDecNovOct
RunnerTot21S21S21S21S321S
Linda Usher7515015015150151501515001515
Terri Powell67130131551501212812120151015
Donna Antkowiak65014140121201414131313001212
Val Tomolonis560151501313140141414140000
Robyn Bratica450001451411911505150015
Trista Brown4512012055088011110099
Susan Spencer410000111115015150150000
Heather Welch3501313066000505001111
Emma Ronan3200009900010010001313
Coleen Phillips26000077120127070000
Lori Muhr2600001414000120120000
Emma Nadolski2300001010013130000000
Jennifer Darling23000055055000130013
Rose St. Pierre20010100550005050000
Sherri Boulet19000055000000140714
Dale Fingar18000000077110110000
Keiko Tanaka18000055130130000000
Joanna Lacman170880009590000000
Kerrie McFeeters160660550005050000
Dawn Palladini150770008580000000
Laura Nadolski15000055010100000000
Amanda Ashley150550550005050000
Sandy Pollen14000000000000014014
Heather Lucas14000000000000001414
Cheryl Asselin141411140000000000000
Sandra Ramsey13000000000000013813
Linda Zavalick12012120000000000000
Tracy Sherman110000550006060000
Macie Muhr110000550000000066
Alyssa Crotty11000000011110000000
Jill Duhaime100000550005050000
Kelly Polinski100000550005050000
Laura Peterson100000550005050000
Carolina Villarreal10000000100100000000
Jeanne Vumbaca10000000000010100000
Mary Tyler90990000000000000
Jodi Koeman90000000009090000
Kristen Legendre80000880000000000
Caroline Staley60000000660000000
Sherry Brown50000550000000000
Donna Callery50000000550000000
Julia Caruso50000000550000000
Pam Waterson50000550000000000
Amanda Waterson50000550000000000
Kate Tieuli50000000550000000
Carrie Ronan50000000005050000
Anne Crowell50000000550000000
Samira Evens50000000550000000
Jillian Murphy50000000000000055
Jody Brennan50000550000000000